Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Mick James Associates Ltd.

Colne, Storbritannien

Mick James Associates Ltd., Colne, Storbritannien · Registreringsnummer: 10699091 · Juridisk form: Ltd. · Status: terminated. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

−2.382,00 £ Estimate

Gewinn2019: 4.051,00 £2020: −2.382,00 £
20192020

Financials

Indicator31.03.201831.03.201931.03.2020
Stamm-/Grundkapital100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £
Eigenkapital431,00 £4.482,00 £2.100,00 £
Kassenbestand6.977,00 £7.618,00 £2.100,00 £
Gewinn—4.051,00 £e−2.382,00 £e
EK-Rendite—90,4 %e−113,4 %e
Mitarbeiterzahl——1

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2018-03-312019-03-312020-03-31
Sachanlagen382326—
Bargeld zur Verfügung6.9777.6182.100
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente6.9283.462—
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten494.1562.100
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten4314.4822.100
Aktienkapital100100100
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste3314.3822.000
Eigenkapital4314.4822.100
Möbelbeschläge, Werkzeuge, Ausrüstung382326-124
Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen450450—
Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen68124—
Sonstige Gläubiger6.9283.462—
Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr—56—
Zugänge außer durch Unternehmenszusammenschlüsse Sachanlagen——1.187
Abgänge Sachanlagen——-1.637
Abgänge Rückgang der Abschreibungen Wertminderungen Sachanlagen——-124

History

  1. Löschung

    06.10.2020 Löschung

  2. Eintragung

    30.03.2017 Eintragung

  3. Sitz: Colne, Großbritannien

    30.03.2017 Sitz: Colne, Großbritannien

  4. Direktor Michael James

    30.03.2017 - 06.10.2020 Direktor Michael James

  5. Kapital: 100,00 £

    30.03.2017 Kapital: 100,00 £

FAQ — Mick James Associates Ltd.

What is the registration number of Mick James Associates Ltd.?
Mick James Associates Ltd. is registered under the number 10699091 in the official register (Storbritannien).
Where is Mick James Associates Ltd. registered?
Mick James Associates Ltd. har sin registrerade adress i Colne, Storbritannien.
Is the register extract of Mick James Associates Ltd. free of charge?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Mick James Associates Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Det fullständiga officiella registerutdraget — varje fält från LEI/företagsregistret, kostnadsfritt, ingen inloggning krävs.

Official registry record — Mick James Associates Ltd.
legal_nameMick James Associates Ltd.
legal_cityColne
registration_authority_entity_id10699091
legal_jurisdictionGB
headquarters_cityColne
registration_statusterminated
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6038579451
sourceregistry